ELF-20 Base Paper Collect Assembly

Reference list for base paper collect assembly parts

PLDR_DiagonalLine

 

ELF-20_Base-Paper-Collect-Assembly
 

No.

Description

Parts No.

QTY.

1

Paper Collect Plate LA1-ELF-018 1

2

Paper Collect Base LA1-ELF-017 1

3

Collector Rods LA1-ELF-019 3

4

Counter Sink Screw M4 CSS-M4-0.70 X 10 SS 3

5

Paper Collect Shaft LA1-ELF-020 1

6

Washer WASHER-FLAT M8 SS 1

7

Spring Washer WASHER-LOCK M8 SS 1

8

Screw Nut NUT-NYLOC M8-1.25 SS 1

9

Collector Cap LA1-ELF-039 1

10

Collector Gear LA1-ELF-041 1

11

S-Ring S15 DCSV-S15 1

12

Socket Set Screw SHSS-M4-0.70 X 5 SS 1